Skip to content

Tabulka 2026 (1. liga)

PosTýmZVRPPrůměrBodyCelkemMinimumMaximum
1TKT272304530.64614325--
2Vetřelci312308502.64615582--
3Kachny z depa3019011490.83814725--
4Predátoři2816012494.63213848--
5Klub Sráčů2715012491.63013273--
6Devítkáři3112019465.52414430--
7Rentiéři2911018454.22213171--
8Nezmaři319022462.51814339--
9Klikaři279018460.11812423--
10Systém319022449.21813926--

Tabulka 2026 (2. liga)

PosTýmZVRPPrůměrBodyCelkemMinimumMaximum
1Krakeni302604493.35214800--
2Strojvůdci322318435.44713933--
3Berušky3121010443.14213735--
4Piráti2717010443.73411980--
5Fialky2813015401.22611233--
6Brusiči3112118402.72512484--
7Pralinky3111020401.32212439--
8Karkulky3211021395.72212661--
9Boschi synci277020391.31410566--
10Dechaři276021364.2129833--
Back To Top