Skip to content
Soutěže
2. liga
Sezóny
2024, 2025, 2026
Tým 1
Bowlingové centrum Krnov

Boschi synci

PořadíHráčZápasůCelkemMinimumMaximumPrůměr
1Kocián Rostislav17244500143.8
2Květoň Pavel17235400138.5
3Schreier Pavel19248900131.0
4Mašek Jan17220000129.4
5Čemerka Josef1110780098.0

Tabulka 2026 (2. liga)

PosTýmZVRPPrůměrBodyCelkemMinimumMaximum
1Krakeni302604493.35214800--
2Strojvůdci322318435.44713933--
3Berušky3121010443.14213735--
4Piráti2717010443.73411980--
5Fialky2813015401.22611233--
6Brusiči3112118402.72512484--
7Pralinky3111020401.32212439--
8Karkulky3211021395.72212661--
9Boschi synci277020391.31410566--
10Dechaři276021364.2129833--
DatumTým 1VýsledkyTým 2Čas
Boschi synciFialky
KarkulkyBoschi synci
StrojvůdciBoschi synci
PirátiBoschi synci
BrusičiBoschi synci
Boschi synciBerušky
Boschi synciKrakeni
DechařiBoschi synci
Boschi synciPralinky
FialkyBoschi synci
Boschi synciKarkulky
Boschi synciStrojvůdci
KrakeniBoschi synci
Boschi synciDechaři
PralinkyBoschi synci
Boschi synciPiráti
Boschi synciBrusiči
BeruškyBoschi synci
Boschi synciFialky
KarkulkyBoschi synci
StrojvůdciBoschi synci
Boschi synciKrakeni
DechařiBoschi synci
Boschi synciPralinky
PirátiBoschi synci
BrusičiBoschi synci
Boschi synciBerušky
Boschi synciFialky
KarkulkyBoschi synci
StrojvůdciBoschi synci
Boschi synciKrakeni
DechařiBoschi synci
Boschi synciPralinky
PirátiBoschi synci
BrusičiBoschi synci
Boschi synciBerušky
KrakeniBoschi synci
Boschi synciDechaři
PralinkyBoschi synci
FialkyBoschi synci
Boschi synciKarkulky
Boschi synciStrojvůdci
Boschi synciPiráti
Boschi synciBrusiči
BeruškyBoschi synci
Boschi synciFialky
KarkulkyBoschi synci
StrojvůdciBoschi synci
Boschi synciKrakeni
DechařiBoschi synci
Boschi synciPralinky
PirátiBoschi synci
BrusičiBoschi synci
Boschi synciBerušky
Back To Top